Female Racer List

Only racers who have opted to be shown on the list will appear here.

1

2. Lynn Maberry – edmonton, AB

3

4. Carmen Leung – Calgary, AB

5

6. Leeanne Barton – Medicine , AB

7

8

9. Taryn Hnidan – Calgary, AB

10

11. Tracy James – Edmonton, AB

12

13. Cheryl O'Neill – St. Albert, AB

14

15

16. Cheryl O'Neill – St, Albert, AB

17. Taylor Burke – Lethbridge, AB

18

19

20

21

22. Nila A Prier – Lethbridge, AB

23. salena labine – Edmonton, AB

24. Deb Firth – Lethbridge , AB

25. Brenda Shaughnessy – St. Albert, AB

26. Tammy Garrett – Saskatoon , SK

27. Name not displayed

28

29. Karen Campbell – Edmonton, AB

30

31. Name not displayed

32

33

34

35. Name not displayed

36

37. Leanne Ponech – Lethbridge , AB

38. Rebecca Henderson – Olds, AB

39. Nicole Dyck – St. Albert, AB

40

41

42. Stephanie Dyck – Saskatoon, SK

 

Up

Male Racer List

Only racers who have opted to be shown on the list will appear here.

1. Christopher J. Watson – New Market , MD

2

3. Sameer Shakya – Calgary, AB

4

5. Kobus Stassen – calagry, AB

6

7. Stephen Cambridge – Calgary, AB

8. Terry Maberry – edmonton, AB

9

10. Andrew Corcoran – Calgary, AB

11

12. Brian Hartmann – Airdrie, AB

13

14. Neil Lamont – Pincher Creek, AB

15. Riley Corcoran – Calgary, AB

16

17

18. Brian Innes – Calgary, AB

19. Dale Constantine – Airdrie, AB

20. Anthony Bain – Edmonton, AB

21. Name not displayed

22

23

24

25

26

27

28. Robert Melnick – Calgary, AB

29

30. Aaron Davies – Plamondon, AB

31

32. Name not displayed

33. Bill Olinek – Coaldale, AB

34. behn nystrom – Lundbreck, AB

35

36. Stephen Leonhardt – Lethbridge, AB

37

38

39

40. Nicole Dyck – St. Albert, AB

41. Darcy Hoffus – Red Deer , AB

42

 

Up

About Sinister Sports

For 18 years we have been creating some of the most challenging and inspiring races in Canada. We are passionate about our Rocky Mountain heritage, and it shapes who we are. We focus on the racer's experience above all else, and that's our commitment, year after year.